HOME | 



 10th Annual King of the Court Winter 2018
Division Champion Finalist Result
8 Boys D1 Perkiomen Valley STEIN Springford PERGINE 16:11
8 Boys D2 Hatboro Horsham CARROLL Audubon MICHEL 21:12
8 Boys D3 Whitemarsh BURNSIDE Towamencin FOUST 23:21
9 Boys D1 CBAA SLACK Lower Merion OLENDER 32:17
9 Boys D2 Pennsbury KENT CBAA LEMAIRE 23:16
9 Boys D3 Torresdale STEARN 1 Upper Moreland HOOD 19:17
10 Boys D1 Audubon M.CHRISTIAN Upper Moreland BEST 43:23
10 Boys D2 Chestnut Hill CABINESS Upper Makefield MCALEER 25:21
10 Boys D3 Bensalem DELP Langhorne EVANS 42:19
11 Boys D1 Springford FLYNN Somerton REGAN 36:31
11 Boys D2 Towamencin SUKALY CBAA MYERS 59:33
11 Boys D3 Boyertown Optimist Bobcats BUI Langhorne RAIVITCH 39:29
12 Boys D1 Bensalem BROWN Somerton JOHNSON 54:36
12 Boys D2 Upper Perkiomen MAYZA Hatboro Horsham HAHN 31:28
12 Boys D3 WWBBA FROMAL Springford GROFF 22:21
13 Boys D1 Perkiomen Valley TYRELL Deep Run REGAN 54:34
13 Boys D2 Bensalem CORBIN Chestnut Hill GOLDBERG 45:33
13 Boys D3 Hatboro Horsham SHERMAN Upper Dublin BERNSTEIN 39:37
8 Girls Pennsbury Lady Falcons COSTANZO 1 Doylestown RUSH 1 8:6
9 Girls D1 Pennsbury Lady Falcons HOHMAN Springford MALONEY 10:9
9 Girls D2 CBAA HELMSTETTER Perkiomen Valley KING 4:3
9 Girls D3 Langhorne MCCAFERTY WGBL SHOUP 12:8
10 Girls D1 WGBL MCEVOY Southampton FINNEGAN 28:14
10 Girls D2 Upper Dublin SMALL Lenape Valley CAMPBELL 20:9
10 Girls D3 Huntingdon Valley ROSSITER WGBL BRENNER 17:10
11 Girls D1 Torresdale ROCK 2 Perkiomen Valley FOWLER 36:28
11 Girls D2 WGBL MITCHELL CBAA BARNO 33:20
11 Girls D3 SHYBA HARRINGTON Upper Dublin BRENNAN 29:13
12 Girls D1 Springford AZZARA CBAA COLON 40:21
12 Girls D2 Bristol MCFADDEN Upper Moreland JIM MEAKIM 28:18
12 Girls D3 Pennsbury Lady Falcons COSTANZO 2 WGBL PEREZ 30:16
13 Girls D1 WGBL GRIFFIN Somerton YOUNG 41:21
13 Girls D2 Deep Run HODDER Upper Dublin KLEIMAN 42:17
Boys
 
Girls
 

  © Copyright 2018 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems