HOME | 



 9th Annual King of the Court Winter 2017
Division Champion Finalist Result
8 Boys D1 CBAA Slack Langhorne Melniczak 17:12
8 Boys D2 CBAA Loftus Doylestown CLEMENTS 29:10
8 Boys D3 Twin Valley Basketball Association PROSKA WWBBA ROSICA 32:14
9 Boys D1 Audubon CHRISTIAN WWBBA VAN ZANTEN 23:14
9 Boys D2 Upper Moreland BEST Springford Dehnert 24:20
9 Boys D3 Rebel Academy HAMILTON Audubon MAJEWSKI 15:13
10 Boys D1 Hatboro Horsham Mulroy Upper Moreland ROSENBAUM 31:16
10 Boys D2 Whitemarsh GRASSO SHYBA WERTH 35:25
10 Boys D3 Langhorne DALEY Twin Valley Basketball Association KNIGHT 37:25
11 Boys D2 Bensalem BROWN Doylestown MARCINKOWSKI 53:40
11 Boys D3 Whitemarsh MARSICO SHYBA STAUFFER 38:32
12 Boys D1 Perkiomen Valley TYRELL Deep Run Regan 47:40
12 Boys D2 Towamencin HOPKINS WWBBA KLEIN 29:27
12 Boys D3 Chestnut Hill GOLDBERG Langhorne SWEETSER 37:21
12 Boys D4 Upper Moreland GHEEN WWBBA KELLY 34:28
13 Boys D1 Whitpain ALLEN Hatboro Horsham Knouse 48:25
13 Boys D2 SHYBA HAWLEY Lenape Valley GROSSE 47:38
13 Boys D3 Springford DENGLER Perkiomen Valley RUSSO 57:30
8 Girls Pennsbury Lady Falcons Kinney CBAA Helmstetter 15:11
9 Girls D2 CBAA BERNDT Springford OLSEN 23:16
9 Girls D3 WGBL Brenner Huntingdon Valley ROSSITER 21:5
10 Girls D1 Torresdale ROCK Perkiomen Valley STEIN 30:22
10 Girls D2 Springford MONDILLO TEAM2 Pennsbury Lady Falcons Holmes 32:18
10 Girls D3 Solebury MCDONNELL Perkiomen Valley TAYLOR 20:10
11 Girls D1 WWGB SCHIESSER Springford AZZARA 37:27
11 Girls D2 CBAA Colon Deep Run Fantaskey 24:13
11 Girls D3 Lenape Valley DILISSIO WGBL Perez 22:21
12 Girls D1 Somerton YOUNG Doylestown HENKELS 34:19
12 Girls D2 Springford STONE Great Valley FREDRICK 18:17
12 Girls D3 SHYBA HARTER Southampton CAMPBELL 30:19
13 Girls D1 Upper Dublin BRENNER Pennsbury Lady Falcons Hohman 36:33
13 Girls D2 WGBL Flanagan Southampton WOOLERTON 37:33
Boys
 
Girls
 

  © Copyright 2017 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems