HOME | 



 7th Annual King of the Court Winter 2015
Division Champion Finalist Result
8 Boys D1 Spring-Ford Youth Basketball Flynn Towamencin SUKALY 23:8
8 Boys D2 Whitemarsh GRASSO Upper Moreland Bears ROSENBAUM 14:9
9 Boys D1 Mount Airy C.O.G.I.C SADLER Spring-Ford Youth Basketball Mondillo 32:24
9 Boys D2 Towamencin REING Bensalem Blue EVERETT 31:23
9 Boys D3 Southampton Shead Deep Run Skyhawks REGAN 28:11
10 Boys D1 CBAA Bulldogs ZOSULIS Whitemarsh SHARPE 29:22
10 Boys D2 Audubon 10 U Blue CHRISTIAN Audubon White KOOGLER 35:32
10 Boys D3 Chestnut Hill Goldbery Council Rock Spartans REBH 22:17
11 Boys D1 Towamencin PUTNAM CBAA Bears MCSWEENEY 51:36
11 Boys D2 Paoli Erickson PCats Cheltenham Lancit 52:37
11 Boys D3 Audubon Basketball Organization Russo Southampton HORN 42:32
12 Boys D1 Whitpain Trojans SKLUT CBAA Harte 53:40
12 Boys D2 Jardel Jaguars GRIFFIN Somerton BOWES 36:28
12 Boys D3 Chestnut Hill Thunder ISTVAN Lenape Valley Rebels TAYLOR 53:28
12 Boys D4 Spring-Ford Youth Basketball Pergine Hatboro Horsham Vogel 35:20
13 Boys D1 Audubon Big Blue SCHAIBLE CBAA Mustangs HARTMAN 46:38
13 Boys D2 Pennsbury Falcons VREESWYK SHYBA Doughty 33:27
13 Boys D3 CBAA Cyclones ROTONDO Hatboro Horsham Carpenter 29:28
9 Girls D1 Spring-Ford Youth Basketball Azzara Montgomery 4th Grade Girls MURPHY 15:10
10 Girls D1 Somerton YOUNG Audubon Basketball Organization COUPE 22:20
10 Girls D2 Whitpain Wolves HOOVER Doylestown Henkels 24:22
10 Girls D3 WGBL Brenner Hatboro Horsham HHoops 5th grade girls NELSON 16:9
11 Girls D1 Upper Dublin Cardinals BRENNER Pennsbury Lady Falcons LFE Hoops 22's HOHMAN 31:28
11 Girls D2 Whitpain Wildcats MARCELLINO Montgomery Swish BROWN 32:31
12 Girls D1 Upper Dublin Cardinals Polin Upper Makefield Heat CAIRONE 44:41
12 Girls D2 Whitpain Niekelski Solebury CATHCART 38:36
13 Girls D1 Towamencin FLANNERY Doylestown Broskey 61:31
13 Girls D2 SHYBA Roorique Spring-Ford Youth Basketball Olsen 31:23
Boys
 
Girls
 

  © Copyright 2016 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems