HOME | 



 5th Annual King of the Court Winter 2013
Division Champion Finalist Result
8 Boys CBAA O'Sullivan Huntingdon Valley HVAA 20:8
9 Boys D1 Spring-Ford Youth Basketball 9U 4th grade Boys Whitpain Storm 25:15
9 Boys D2 Towamencin Putnam Huntingdon Valley HVAA 30:15
9 Boys D2A Solebury Deussing Perkiomen Valley Vikings 31:25
10 Boys D1 Montgomery Marlows Spring-Ford Youth Basketball McCarthy 40:36
10 Boys D2 Lenape Valley Rebels GYAC Glenside 36:34
10 Boys D2A SHYBA Hurricanes Solebury McLaughlin 34:27
11 Boys D1 CBAA Mustangs Huntingdon Valley HVAA 45:19
11 Boys D2 Cheltenham Panthers Towamencin Sheetz 28:25
11 Boys D2A Montgomery Strauss Upper Moreland 11U Boys 35:27
12 Boys D1 Towamencin Bradford Marlton 41:35
12 Boys D2 Blue WWBBA Tar Heels Deep Run Skyhawks 44:24
12 Boys D2 Red Perkiomen Valley Vikings Spring-Ford Youth Basketball Kovaleski 35:30
12 Boys D2A Red Solebury Rampage Springfield Hawks 31:19
12 Boys D2A Blue CBAA Hurricanes Doylestown Panthers 36:31
13 Boys D1 Langhorne Everett Royersford Rockets 46:37
13 Boys D2 Red Towamencin Kahney GYAC Glenside 44:38
13 Boys D2 Blue Audubon 13u boys Hatboro Horsham HH 46:29
13 Boys D2A Solebury Spadavecchia Whitemarsh Colonials 46:30
14 Boys Huntingdon Valley HVAA WWBBA Warrington Basketball 52:37
9 Girls D1 CBAA 4th Grade Girls A Spring-Ford Youth Basketball Rams Girls 9U 19:4
9 Girls D2 Hatboro Horsham 4th Grade Travel Upper Makefield Heat 20:14
10 Girls D1 Spring-Ford Youth Basketball Olsen CBAA Swarm 24:2
10 Girls D2 Somerton Spartans Upper Dublin Cardinals 21:13
11 Girls D1 Somerton Spartans Audubon Auduobn 35:22
11 Girls D2 Blue Doylestown Dragons Hatboro Horsham Black Outs 22:11
11 Girls D2 Red Upper Dublin UD Girls Travel Team Lower Bucks Lightning 23:13
12 Girls D1 SHYBA Storm CBAA Chargers 24:20
12 Girls D2 Upper Makefield Heat 7th grade girls Great Valley Patriots 26:21
12 Girls D2A Hatboro Horsham Lady Hatters Pottsgrove Panthers 27:23
13 Girls D1 Somerton Spartans New Club (or non icba) MOJO Basketball 44:27
13 Girls D2 Lower Bucks Lightning Lenape Valley 12U Girls 52:35
Boys
 
Girls
 

  © Copyright 2016 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems